Skeleton ArcherCapturable Mythic Rift
Health (level 1)90
Damage (level 1)7
Attack speed0.83/s
Critical chance0%
Critical damage150%
Move speed1.5

Health and damage by level

Shown for its spawn level bracket on Normal difficulty, as well as at level 70 on higher difficulties. Listed XP reflects a single kill by an equivalent-level hero without any XP gain bonus.

HealthDamageElite healthXP
Level 1127918838180
Level 1231320939189
Level 13350221,051198
Level 14392241,178207
Level 16492291,477225
Level 17551321,655234
Level 18617351,853243
Level 19692392,076252
Nightmare125,957593377,8731,066
Inferno215,927791647,7831,422

Any level, elite or Mythic Rift tier: enemy scaling tool.

Abilities 1

Special drops 1

These drop chances roll once per enemy type per cleared wave rather than per kill, meaning a wave with six identical foes triggers each line below just once. These roll alongside standard wave loot.

Where to find it

Mythic Rift sizeMedium
Size radius0.4
Mana100
Drops lootYes
Internal idSkeletonArcher