Orc FighterBoss Capturable Mythic Rift
Health (level 1)130
Damage (level 1)12
Attack speed0.67/s
Critical chance0%
Critical damage150%
Move speed1.8

Health and damage by level

Shown for its spawn level bracket on Normal difficulty, as well as at level 70 on higher difficulties. Listed XP reflects a single kill by an equivalent-level hero without any XP gain bonus.

HealthDamageElite healthXP
Level 13506381,519286
Level 14567411,701299
Level 15635461,905312
Level 16711502,134325
Level 17796552,390338
Level 18892612,677351
Level 19999672,999364
Nightmare181,9391,017545,8171,540
Inferno311,8951,356935,6872,054

Any level, elite or Mythic Rift tier: enemy scaling tool.

Abilities 1

Special drops 1

These drop chances roll once per enemy type per cleared wave rather than per kill, meaning a wave with six identical foes triggers each line below just once. These roll alongside standard wave loot.

Where to find it

Mythic Rift sizeMedium
Size radius0.5
Mana100
Drops lootYes
Internal idOrcWarrior